• (020)-26167024, (020)-26160909
  • nesswadiacollege@gmail.com

Faculty

Ness Wadia College Of Commerce
ADMINISTRATION FACULTY

NON TEACHING STAFF (GRANT) 2018-19

Sr No. Name Designation
1 Mr.Thakur Jagdish K. Office Superintendent
2 Ms. Gajarmal Jaya D. Head Clerk
3 Ms. Khare Surekha R. Asst. Librarian
4 Mr. Ingale U. G. Senior Clerk
5 Mr. Karkud Sunil N. Junior Clerk
6 Mr. Thakar Mangesh R. Junior Clerk
7 Ms. Joshi Harshada M. Junior Clerk
8 Mr. Agale S. J. Junior Clerk
9 Mrs. Kadam S.S. Junior Clerk
10 Mr. Nevase Sopan H. Library Clerk
11 Mr. Kamathe Pradip L. Library Clerk
12 Mr. Unde Kundlik S. Library Attendant
13 Mr. Bhaikatte Vidyasagar V. Library Attendant
14 Mr. Gawade Laxman R. Library Attendant
15 Mr. Pawar Milind S. Library Attendant
16 Mr. Galphade Chandrakant A. Peon
17 Mr.Gaikwad Kiran C. Peon
18 Mr. Kale Amol T. Peon
19 Mr. Dharmadhikari Devendra P. Peon
20 Mr.Veer S. M. Peon
21 Mr. Chaure Amol R. Peon
22 Mr. Chitte S. S. Peon
23 Mr.Lad Mahendra S. Peon
24 Mr. Thube S. N. Peon
25 Mr. Baig Mirza A.A. Peon

NON GRANT NON TEACHING STAFF

Sr No. Name Qualification
1 Ms. Bhandwalkar Sangeeta V. In-Charge NG Section
2 Mr. Guntewar Rakesh A. Computer Lab Instructor
3 Ms. Joshi Sujashree C. Jr. Clerk
4 Mr. Shinde Sushant G. Jr. Clerk
5 Mr. Ghule Yuvraj R. Jr. Clerk
6 Ms. Joshi Sandhya N. Jr. Clerk
7 Mrs. Nevaskar Shobhana S. Jr. Clerk
8 Mrs. Orpe Sneha S. Jr. Clerk
9 Ms. Jog Shilpa D. Jr. Clerk
10 Mr. Gaikwad Ganesh M. Jr. Clerk
11 Ms. Kharat Shilpa S. Jr. Clerk
12 Mr. Kengle Santosh M. Jr. Clerk
13 Mr. Vadavkar Manoj N. Jr. Clerk
14 Ms. More Rupali N. Jr. Clerk
15 Mr. Gaikwad Amol Jr. Clerk
16 Mr. Joshi Shekhar R. Jr. Clerk
17 Mr. Bhosale Somnath T. Peon
18 Mr. Bhaikatte Rajesh D. Peon
19 Mr. Adsule Sachin U. Peon
20 Mr. Joshi Vitthal L. Peon
21 Mr. Damse Balu D. Peon
22 Ms. Pardeshi Kaushalya Sweeper
23 Ms. Kamble Rekha Peon
24 Mr. Ratnaparkhi Harish Peon
25 Ms. Jagtap Mahadevi Sweeper
26 Mr. Kangane Rupesh Peon
27 Mr. Sayyed Firoz Peon
28 Mr. Padyal Mangesh Peon
29 Mr. Panchange Dilip Peon
30 Mr. Karande Ganesh Peon
31 Mr.Jamune Avinash Peon
32 Mr. Yamkar Sakharam Peon
33 Mr. Mane Sushil Peon
34 Mr. Panchange Sanjay Peon
35 Ms. Halke Ashwini Peon
36 Ms. Ughade Sadhana Peon
37 Ms. Kondel Laxmi. Sweeper
38 Mr. Rajguru Vishwas Peon
39 Mr. Paste Aniket Peon
40 Mr. Khalid Khan Peon

NON TEACHING TEMPORARY STAFF

Sr No. Name Qualification
1 Mr. Bhadange Ramkrushna A. System Administrator
2 Ms. Mandawane Pushpa Peon




Copyright 2019 by Nesswadia College of Commerce,Pune All rights reserved.